This is a transcription from the North-Varanger church books, 1854-1900. It contains persons of Finnish\Swedish stock (Kven), also those who have
Finnish-Norwegian or Swedish-Norwegian parents. Note that P in Finland is spelled as a B, K as G, T as D so you have to look under both letters.
Since the names are written as I found them in the church books some names can be spelled differently, but it should not be to hard to find them anyway.
First name Middle name Last name From Born Fathers name Mothers name Confermed Resindense
Brita  Marie Persdatter Aho Sodankyla, Fi 25.10.1860 Peter Aho Brita Stina Persdatter Nov. 1874
Mathis Ahola Bugøynes, S-Varanger 18.03.1861 Ole Ahola Maria Stina Eliasdatter 05.11.1876
Christian   Alamaa Carl Gustav 13.11.1856 Johan Alamaa Maria Salomonsdatter 10.03.1872 Skallelv
Erik   Alamaa Carl Gustav 11.06.1855 Johan Henrikson Alamaa Maria Salomonsdatter 04.12.1870 Skallelv
Henrik   Alamaa Carl Gustav 30.05.1851 Johan Alamaa Maria Salomonsdatter 22.03.1868 Skallelv
Johan Johansson Alamaa Carl Gustav, sw 06.06.1849 Johan Henriks. Alamaa Maria Salomonsdatter 12.03.1865  
Maria Johanna Alamaa Carl Gustav 03.02.1848 Johan Henriks. Alamaa Maria Salomonsdatter 04.10.1863  
Hjalmar Severin Ananiassen Krampenes 05.09.1878 Lars Ananiassen Brota Sotkajärvi 16.1.01892 Krampenes
Johan August Andreasen Kiby 14.01.1877 Andreas Jhansen Gustava Hetala 13.03.1892 Kiby
Jenny Elise Kathrine Andreassen Krampenes 11.04.1879 Paul Andreasssen Britha Greta Kautojärvi 15.10.1893 Krampenes
Nils Ankmann Neder Tornio 10.10.1856 Johan Erik Ankmann Brita Kaisa Eriksdatter 06.11.1874
Anna Antila Kemsoli?, fi 27.05.1869 Jacob Antila or Eskila Lisa Monkanen 24.02.1884 Jakobselv
Caisa Marie Anundi Carl Gustav, sw 06.03.1856 Per Anundi Maria Aronsdatter 16.03.1873 Skallelv
Gretha Mathilda Anundi Vadsø 01.03.1858 Johan Anundi Gretha Johansdatter 07.12.1873 Langbonæs, Vardø parish
Johan   Anundi Carl Gustav, sw 24.10.1852 Johan Jacobsson Anundi Gretha Lisa Johansdtr. Närki 22.03.1868 Skallelv
Johan Aron Persson Anundi Kukkola, sw 06.03.1848 Per Johannesson Anundi Marie Aronsdatter 13.11.1864 Skallelv
Maria Caroline Anundi Carl Gustav 06.03.1856 Per Anundi Maria Aronsdatter 16.03.1873 Skallelv
Per   Anundi Carl Gustav, sw 12.10.1854 Per Anundi Maria Aronsdatter 04.12.1870 Skallelv
Anna Gustava Ara Sodankyla, Fi 23.04.1852 Henrik Hansson Ara Anna Gretha 03.11.1866 Kiby
Hans Peter Arajärvi Sodankyla, Fi 20.12.1851 Peter Arajärvi Maria 22.03.1868 Paddeby
Maria Fredrica Aronsdtr Armi Kemi, fi 15 Hans Aronin or Armi Anna Sophia Eliasdatter 04.11.1866  
Greta Lisa Aula Vadsø 31.08.1861 Johan Peter Aula Else Karlsdatter 05.11.1876 Skallelv
Peter Oluf Aula Vadsø 18.06.1859 Johan Peter Aula Elsa Karlsdatter 28.11.1875 Skallelv
Marie Leonora Balo Kariel 10.11.1881 Jakob Balo Mathilde Jussila 18.10.1896 Kariel
Johan Andreas Basma Vadsø 28.10.1880 Johan Isaksen Basma Brita Andersdatter 14.10.1894 Krampenes
Sara Marie Basma Prestelv 30.12.1883 Isak Basma Sara Fredriksdatter 16.10.1898 Prestelv
Johan Maurits Bergstrøm Urafjord, Russia 28.07.1870 Maurits Bergstrøm Sofie Kristine Abrahamsdatter 02.11.1884 Paddeby
Regine Bergstrøm Sweden 16 1/2 Anders Bergstrøm Anna Lisa Lomaka 1854 Bugøynes
Johan Fredrik Bilkanen Jakobselv 16.01.1884 Adolf Bilkanen Ulrika Orava 16.10.1898 Jakobselv
Anne Marie Elisabeth Bjedilæ Prestelv 11.04.1884 Henrik Bjedilæ Anna Greta Gøssa 16.10.1898 Prestelv
Johan Erik Bjedilæ Skallelv 07.08.1881 Henrik Bjedilæ Maria Gustava Jakobsdatter 14.10.1894 Skallelv
Johannes Henrik Imanuel Bjedilæ Vadsø 28.12.1881 Henrik Johansen Bjedilæ Anna Greta Gøssa 18.10.1896 Prestelv
Karl Henrik Bjedilæ Skallelv 20.01.1884 Henrik Bjedilæ Marie Gustava Kaspari 16.10.1898 Skallelv
Marie Fredrikke Bjørnstrøm Neder Tornio, fi 15.12.1853 Salomon Bjørnstrøm Christina Fredrikka Jeremiasdtr 04.12.1870 Hieruana, Russia
Peter Olof Bjørnstrøm Neder Tornio, sw 29.07.1850 Salomon Jacobsson Bjørnstrøm Christina Fredrikka Jeremiasdtr 06.12.1868 Bemanifjord, Russia
Anna Josefine Blankstrøm Jakobselv 29.07.1862 Johan Jakob Blankstrøm Kristin Kathrine Olsdatter 14.04.1878 Jakobselv
Gretha Johanna Blankstrøm Jakobselv 06.12.1866 Johan Jakob Blankstrøm Stina Kaisa Westerberg 06.11.1881 Jakobselv
Helene Christine Blankstrøm Alkola, fi 14 Johan Blankstrøm Anna Gretha 03.11.1867 Jakobselv
Johan Fredrik Blankstrøm Makkenes, Vadsø 13.08.1860 Johan Jakob Blankstrøm Stina Kaisa Olsdatter 28.11.1875 Jakobselv
Karl Gustav Blankstrøm Jakobselv 01.12.1864 Johan Jakob Blankstrøm Stina Kaisa Westerberg 31.10.1880 Jakobselv
Sofie Amanda Blankstrøm Jakobselv 05.02.1868 Johan Jakob Blankstrøm Stina Kaisa Westerberg 19.02.1882 Jakobselv
Henrik Emil Bränstrøm Matarengi 29.06.1860 Henrik Bränkstrøm Maria Kaisa Joki 05.11.1876 Saltjern
Elis Albert Dallavarra Saltjern 04.01.1881 Jakob Dallavrra Kaisa Lisa Ollila 14.10.1894 Saltjern
Johan Rikard Dallavarra Golnes 05.09.1886 Herman Dallavara Anna Stina Ollila 21.11.1900 Golnes
Marie Mathilde Dallavarra Golnes 22.03.1881 Mathis Herman Dallavara Anna Stina Ollila 20.10.1895 Golnes
Oskar Alexander Dallavarra Golnes 08.07.1884 Herman Dallavara Anna Stina Ollila 21.10.1898 Golnes
Ida Aurora Davidsen Høvik 25.07.1879 Johan Erik Davidsen Brita Gretha Mathisdatter 15.10.1893 Høvik
Sofie Vilhemine Davidsen Høvik 09.06.1881 Johan Erik Davidsen Brita Gretha Mathisdatter 20.10.1895 Høvik
Gustav Dörmenen Jakobselv 16.02.1878 Sigfrid Dörmenen Ragnhild Johannesen 13.03.1892 Jakobselv
Salomon Eklund Hietala Anders Eklund Britha Stina Aili 08.12.1878 Krampenes
Anna Margrethe Ekorn Jakobselv 24.12.1867 Stefan Wilhelm Eklund Marit Estensdatter Haafiå 05.11.1882 Paddeby
Vendla Johanne Ekorn Hietaniemi 08.03.1851 Johan Erik Ekorn Johanna Gustava 22.03.1868 Saltjern
Johan Peter Enebusk Bugøynes, S-Varanger 25.11.1860 Karl Enebusk Eva Britha Johansdtr. Rova 05.11.1876
Marie Kristine Enebusk Bugøynes, S-Varanger 20.04.1862 Karl Enebusk Eva Britha Johansdtr. Rova 05.11.1876
Erikka Albertine Eskola Kuosomo, fi 16 + Herman Eskola Elsa Gretha Lehtola 05.12.1869 Saltjern
Maria Caisa Fräki Carl Gustav 27.11.1846 Isak Isaksson Fraki Brita Caisa Henriksdatter 04.10.1863
Britha Gretha Främling Tervola, fi 03.11.1855 Carl Främling Maria Fredrikka 08.12.1872 Vardø city
Mathias Främling Tervola, fi 1854 Carl Främling Maria Fredrikka 08.12.1872 Vardø city
Johan Färthi Turtola, fi 16 + Isak Wilhelm Färthi Maria Horteniemi 05.12.1869 Kiby
Lorentine Ellefine Førstemann Enare, fi 05.01.1865 Johan Henrik Førstemann Martha Nikoline Lorentsdatter 06.11.1881 Ekkerøy
Odal Gallioniemi Paddeby 21.01.1886 Oskar Gallioniemi Gustava Geskidalo 21.10.1900 Paddeby
Otto Gallioniemi Paddeby 26.12.1885 Oskar Gallioniemi Gustava Geskidalo 22.10.1899 Paddeby
Sandra Gallioniemi Paddeby 02.01.1881 Oskar Gallioniemi Gustava Johansdatter 18.10.1896 Paddeby
Frants Gustav Gaski Vadsø 08.10.1859 Gustav Isaksson Gaski Gustava Selven 05.11.1876 Bugøynes, South-Varanger parish
Thyra Birgitte Geskitalo Skiddenelv 16.10.1881 Gustav Eriksen Geskitalo Anna Josefine Jakula 18.10.1896 Skiddenelv
Grete Johanna Gostamo Golnes 25.02.1883 Johan Henrik Gostamo Brita Kaisa Hellista 21.11.1897 Golnes
Hans Gostamo Saltjern 08.05.1884 Tomas Gostamo Sofie Dorvinen 16.10.1898 Saltjern
Johan Abraham Johansson Granroth Kemijärvi, fi -18 Johan Granroth Anna Caisa Persdatter 12.11.1865 Skallelv
Petter Persson Gunnari Tornio 16 1/2 Per Mattsson Gunnari Johanne Isaksdatter 1855 Bugøynes
Hilma Gærna Jakobselv 18.10.1880 Henrik Gærna Else Brita Nilsdatter 20.10.1895 Jakobselv
Hjalmar Gærna Finnes 25.03.1883 Henrik Gærna Else Brita Nilsdatter Gaupila 21.11.1897 Finnes
Kaleb Hakala Vadsø 27.05.1876 Oluf Hakala Kaisa Gretha Henriksdatter 19.04.1891 Lille Ekkerøy
Carl Johan Hammaskoski Karungi 17 Erik Hammakoski Anna Stina Persdatter 1859
Gabriel Hammila Kulasjärvi, fi 02.08.1873 Johan Abraham Hammila Grethe Kaisa Seppala 19.04.1891 Høvik
Adolf Leonard Hansen Finnes 06.01.1867 Thomas Hansen Margrethe Hallonen 19.02.1882 Finnes
Brita  Gaisa Hapasari Haparanda 14 3/4 Isak Persson Hapasari Brita Henriksdatter 12.04.1863
Grethe Johanne Hapasari Haparanda 17 Isak Persson Hapasari Brita Henriksdatter 12.04.1863
Maria Gustava Hapasari Mavieska, fi 01.09.1856 Jacob Hapasari Maria Andersdatter 07.12.1873 Skallelv
Hans Ludvig Hara Saltjern 02.11.1872 Hans Mikkelsen Hara Anna Kristine Pitkäärvi 30.10.1887 Saltjern
Ida Emilie Harjo Skallelv 27.11.1884 Karl Abraham Harjo Anna Lisa Jakola 22.10.1899 Skallelv
Johan Peder Harjo Skallelv 15.08.1886 Karl Harjo Anna Lisa Jakola 21.11.1900 Skallelv
Maria Mathilda Harju Kemijärvi, fi 17.05.1863 Peter Harju Anna Gretha Pedersdatter 08.12.1878 Skallelv
Simon Harju Kemijärvi, fi 17.06.1860 Per Harju Anna Gretha Oinas 05.11.1876 Skallelv
Marie Kathrine Hasti Paddeby 13.09.1876 Johan Hasti Ragnhild Katherina Olsdatter 16.11.1890 Paddeby
Abraham Heikinpieti Hietaniemi 25.08.1855 Britha Gretha Heikinpieti 12.03.1871 Kiby
Marie Johanna Hellista Saltjern 15.05.1880 Mathis Hellista Anna Sofia Mikkelsdatter 20.10.1895 Golnes
Paul Hellista Golnes 17.10.1885 Mathis Hellista Anna Sofia Goiro 22.10.1899 Golnes
Margrete Sophie Hempele Carl Gustav 04.02.1855 Per Hempele Grete Rautio 05.12.1869 Skallelv
Andreas Edvard Henninen Kuosamo, fi 15.09.1871 Adolf Henninen Anna Erikka Paulsdatter 20.12.1887 Jakobselv
Grethe Ulrikka Henninen Kuosamo, fi 04.10.1873 Adolf Henninen Anna Erikka Paulsdatter 04.11.1888 Jakobselv
Efine Emilie Hijönen Saltjern 14.04.1871 Mathis Hijönen Kaisa Kostamo 28.12.1885 Saltjern
Hilda Marie Hijönen Saltjern 28.07.1879 Mathis Hijönen Kaisa Katherine Kostamo 15.10.1893 Saltjern
Johan Edvard Hildonen Høvik 10.08.1886 Karl Hildonen Brita Lisa Hanola 21.11.1900 Høvik
Karl Oskar Hildonen Saltjern 12.01.1884 Karl Hildonen Brita Lisa Hanola 16.10.1898 Høvik
Gustav Henrik Hilloste Kemijärvi, fi 20.12.1860 Mathis Hilloste Anna Gretha Laurilla 19.02.1882 Skallelv
Britha Kristine Hollas Bugøynes, S-Varanger 04.06.1879 Kristian Hollas Britha Mathisdatter 14.10.1894 Andersby
Grethe Mathilde Holmi Neder Tornio 14.06.1870 Salomon Holmi Maria Kaisa Isaksdtr Fränki 02.11.1884 Lille Ekkerøy
Karl Ludvig Holmi Haparanda 14.12.1873 Salomon Holmi Maria Kaisa Isaksdtr Fränki 13.10.1889 Lille Ekkerøy
Maria Josefine Holmi Lille Ekkerøy 05.06.1876 Salomon Holmi Maria Kaisa Isaksdtr Fränki 16.11.1890 Lille Ekkerøy
Mathis Henriksson Hosla Enare, fi 19 1/2 Henrik Mattsson Hosla Britha Olsdatter 1855
Alfred Vilhelm Huru Vadsø 13.02.1872 Karl Henrik Huru Maria Karoline Pertu 20.02.1887 Skallelv
Gudilla Huru Lille Ekkerøy 27.06.1876 Karl Henrik Huru Maria Karoline Pertu .16.11.190 Skallelv
Hilda Karoline Huru Vadsø 25.03.1874 Karl Huru Maria Karoline Pertu 04.11.1888 Skallelv
Johan Henrik Huru Kaninki 02.10.1865 Karl Henrik Huru Maria Karoline Pertu 19.02.1882 Skallelv
Andreas Herman Hyvövnen Tervola, fi 1852    Christian Hyvönen Lena 04.12.1870 Saltjern
Mathilde Hyvövnen Saltjern 09.10.1876 Mathis Hyvönen Kaisa Kathrina Thomasdatter 16.11.1891 Saltjern
Caisa Maria Hyypio Kemiträsk, fi 10.04.1851 Matts Olofsson Hyypio Maria Christina Simonsdatter 03.11.1867 Komagvær
Kaisa Helen Häätä Huusamu 25.04.1868 Isak Häätä Anna Valborg Simonsdatter 02.11.1884 Ekkerøy
Marie Caisa Isola Kasolajärvi, fi 06.08.1853 Nils Isak Isola Anna Gretha 14.03.1869 Makkenes
Selma Severine Issenjärvi Tornio, fi 21.11.1878? Alfred Issenjärvi Karoline Kininnen 26.03.1893 Lille Ekkerøy
Anna Marie Itellin Kuosamo, fi 24.03.1873 Sigfred Gustav Itellin Grethe Itellin 30.10.1887 Jakobselv
Josefine Itellin Jakobselv 07.01.1876 Sigfred Gustav Itellin Grethe Itellin 16.11.1890 Jakobselv
Oskar Itellin Russia 01.03.1881 Gustav Itellin Grethe Larsine 14.10.1894 Jakobselv
Johannes Ittelin Jakobselv 24.06.1885 Sigred Ittelin Grete Lassinen 22.10.1899 Jakobselv
Margrete Elisabeth Ittellin Russia 1878    Sigfred Ittelin Grethe Larsine 16.10.1892 Jakobselv
Anna Josefine Jakola Jakobselv 11.12.1880 Alexander Alexandersen Jakola Grethe Blankstrøm 20.10.1895 Jakobselv
Emma Kristine Jakola Jakobselv 01.08.1870 Alexander Alexandersen Jakola Grethe Blankstrøm 02.11.1884 Jakobselv
Grethe Johanna Jakola Jakobselv 11.11.1872 Alexander Alexandersen Jakola Grethe Blankstrøm 20.02.1887 Jakobselv
Henriette Alexandersen Jakola Jakobselv 22.08.1884 Alexander Alexandersen Jakola Grethe Blankstrøm 16.10.1898 Jakobselv
Ida Karoline Jakola Jakobselv 03.04.1877 Alexander Alexandersen Jakola Grethe Blankstrøm 11.10.1891 Jakobselv
Karl Johan Jakola Jakobselv 28.09.67 Alexander Alexandersen Jakola Grethe Blankstrøm 19.02.1882 Jakobselv
Sofie Antonette Jakola Jakobselv 04.08.1886 Eskel Esaias Alexandrs. Jakola Marie Erikke Olsen 21.11.1900 Jakobselv
Sofie Wilhelmine Jakola Jakobselv 16.11.1874 Alexander Alexandersen Jakola Grethe Blankstrøm 13.10.1889 Jakobselv
Tyra Fredrikke Jakola Jakobselv 24.12.1882 Eskel Esaias Alexandrs. Jakola Marie Erikke Olsen 21.11.1897 Jakobselv
Lena Kristine Johansdatter Sweden 16 1/4 Johan Petter Johansson Anna Gretha Jacobsdatter 1863
Sophia Caroline Johansdatter Muonioniska, fi 22.11.1858 Johan Nilsen Lena Olofsdatter 08.03.1874 Krampenes
Emilie Alfred Joki Saltjern 27.08.1885 Johan Eriksen Joki Margrete Elenora Eriksdatter 22.10.1899 Saltjern
Johan Erik Joki Saltjern 15.09.1864 Johan Eriksen Joki Margretha Elenora Ekorn 08.12.1878 Saltjern
Johanna Gustava Joki Saltjern 28.05.1882 Johan Eriksen Joki Margretha Elenora Ekorn 05.11.1882 Saltjern
Karl Leonard Joki Saltjern 02.08.1872 Johan Joki Margretha Elenora Ekorn 20.02.1887 Saltjern
Kristian Joki Saltjern 25.02.1870 Johan Eriksen Joki Margretha Elenora Ekorn 02.11.1884 Saltjern
Hans Oskar Jokki Saltjern 03.10.1880 Johan Eriksen Joki Margretha Ekorn 14.10.1894 Saltjern
Maria Searfine Jomisko Høvik 01.04.1881 Johan Petter Jomisko Kaisa Gretha Hanola 20.10.1895 Høvik
Britha Lisa Jumisko Kemijärvi, fi 10.11.1870 Johan Petter Jumisko Kaisa Gretha Hanola 28.12.1885 Høvik
Britha Lisa Jumisko Finland 02.10.1877 Anders Jumisko Anna Kaisa Lehtoniemi 11.10.1891 Skallelv
Einar Fritjof Jumisko Høvik 15.11.1885 Johan Petter Jumisko Kaisa Grethe Hanola 21.11.1900 Høvik
Frants Oskar Jumisko Høvik 09.07.1884 Anders Adolfsen Jumisko Ulrikka Dervoinen 16.10.1898 Jakobselv
Ida Marie Jumisko Skallelv 22.03.1884 Anders Jumisko Anna Kaisa Lehtoniemi 16.10.1898 Skallelv
Johan Petter Jumisko Kemijärvi, fi 24.08.1873 Johan Petter Jumisko Kaisa Grethe Hanola 30.10.1887 Høvik
Johan Peter Jumisko Kuosomo, fi 21    Andreas Jumisko Lisa Tolva 04.11.1866
Leonard Jumisko Saltjern 10.04.1882 Anders Jumisko Anna Kaisa Lehtohniemi 30.10.1896 Skallelv
Susanna Gustava Jumisko Kemi, fi 25.05.1875 Johan Petter Jumisko Kaisa Grethe Abrahamsdtr. Hanola 16.11.1890 Høvik
Arnt Emanuel Kaisajoki Saltjern 26.06.1881 Adolf Kaisajoki Marie Hansdatter 18.10.1896 Saltjern
August Kallioniemi Vadsø 14.09.1870 Oskar Gustav Kallioniemi Gustava Keskitalo 02.11.1884 Paddeby
Efie Kallioniemi Paddeby 16.02.1876 Oskar Gustav Kallioniemi Gustava Keskitalo 16.11.1890 Paddeby
Ina Kallioniemi Vadsø 21.03.1874 Oskar Gustav Kallioniemi Gustava Keskitalo 04.11.1888 Paddeby
Selma Kallioniemi Paddeby 03.10.1879 Oskar Kallioniemi Gustava Johansdatter Keskitalo 18.03.1894 Paddeby
Abraham Kallo Kittila 1855 Abraham Kallo Johanna 08.12.1872 Nyborg, Nesseby parish
Salomon Viktor Kammilainen Nakimanin, fi 10.06.1876 Karl Kammilainen Grethe Sofie Mikkelsen 16.11.1890 Laksebybugt
Johan Kandula Frantila, fi 15.11.1865 Johan Kandula Maria Lisa Mulunen 24.02.1884 Jakobselv
Caisa Caroline Kantajarvi Neder Tornio, fi 16 Anders Daniel Kantajarvi Anna Greta Paavo 06.12.1868 Andersby
Johan Kantajarvi Neder Tornio, fi 16 Imanuel Kantajarvi Stina Caisa Møksø 06.12.1868 Sandskjær
Anders Kantula Frantila, fi 1869 Johan Peter Kantula Marie Lisa Mellinen 20.02.1887 Jakobselv
Anna Stina Karakka Saltjern 18.12.1864 Karl Johan Karakka Kaisa Thomasdatter Kostamo 29.02.1880 Saltjern
Erik   Karakka Neder Tornio, fi 20.07.1850 Mikkel Karakka Grethe Magdalene Nilsdtr 04.11.1866 Skallelv
Grethe Mathilde Karakka Nedre Tornio 11.11.1848 Mikkel Karakka Grethe Magdalene Nilsdtr 13.11.1864 Skallelv
Johan Aldrik Karakka Neder Tornio, fi 03.09.1850 Mikkel Karakka Grethe Magdalene Nilsdtr 11.03.1866 Skallelv
Johan Aldrik Karakka Skallelv 21.05.1881 Nils August Karakka Ida Amanda Anunti 14.10.1894 Skallelv
Josephine   Karakka Skallelv 23.04.1860 Mikkel Karakka Grethe Magdalene Nilsdtr Nov. 1874  
Magna Emilie Karakka Skallelv 11.09.1886 Nils Karakka Ida Amanda Anunti 21.10.1900 Skallelv
Marie Josefine Karakka Skallelv 08.07.1882 Nils August Karakka Ida Amanda Pedersdatter Anunti 18.10.1896 Skallelv
Nils August Karakka Neder Tornio, fi 02.03.1854 Mikkel Karakka Grethe Magdalene Nilsdtr 13.06.1870 Skallelv
Hans   Karvo Kariel 08.11.1878 Petter Henriksen Karvo Marie Johanna Viinika 26.03.1893 Kariel
Henrik Kaupi Carl Gustav 1850 Peter Kaupi Eva Caisa Karlsdtr 06.12.1868 Krampenes
Josefine Kautojärvi Vadsø 28.07.1860 Peter Henriksen Kertu Marie Johansdatter 05.11.1876 Ekkerøy
Peter Erik Kautojärvi Sweden 12.05.1851 Per Henriksson Kautojärvi Marie Johansdatter Grønberg 14.03.1869 Krampenes
Emmina Effine Kekko Vadsø 13.11.1874 Daniel Kekko Lisa Suutani? 13.10.1889 Lille Ekkerøy
Johan Peter Kellinsalmi Kuosomo, fi 18.12.1852 Peter Kellinsalmi Valborg 13.03.1870 Ekkerøy
Zacharias   Kellinsalmi Kuosamo, fi 01.03.1857 Peter Kellinsalmi Valborg 08.03.1874 Saltjern
Petter Anton Kernu Kariel 26.09.1870 Henrik Kernu Elsa Britha Kaupila 02.11.1884 Finnes
Laura Hansine Keskitalo Jakobselv 01.01.1877 Gustav Keskitalo Anna Josefine Jakula 13.03.1892 Jakobselv
Ludvig Valdemar Kilpelä Krampenes 29.11.1866 Johan Abraham Johansson Kilpelä Magdalena Johansdatter 06.11.1881 Lille Ekkerøy
Sofie Amalie Kilpelä Krampenes 24.07.1869 Johan Abraham Johansson Kilpelä Magdalena Johansdatter 02.11.1884 Lille Ekkerøy
Thomas   Kinnunen Saltjern 07.06.1872 Thomas Kinnunen Britha Gretha Waara 20.02.1887 Høvik
Erik Kitti Carl Gustav, sw 11.07.1853 Abraham Olsson Kitti Britha Caisa 06.12.1868 Andersby
Per Anders Kitti Carl Gustav, sw 16.07.1855 Abraham Olsson Kitti Britha Caisa 04.12.1870 Kiby
Johan Kivilathi Rovainiemi, fi 1853 Johan Peter Kivilathi Sara Pallari 04.12.1870 Skallelv
Mikkel August Kivilathi Rovainiemi, fi 1855 Johan Peter Kivilathi Sara Pallari 12.03.1871 Skallelv
Gabriel Koivuniemi Kuosamo, fi 1856 David Koivuniemi Caisa 16.03.1873 Ekkerøy
Johan Erik Koivuniemi Kuosamo, fi 16 + David Koivuniemi Caisa 14.03.1869 Krampenes
Thomas Koivuniemi Kuosamo, fi 1855 David Koivuniemi Caisa 16.03.1873 Ekkerøy
Johan Abraham Kolmannen Tervola, fi 25.09.1860 Johan Abraham Kolmannen Britha Gretha Iso 19.02.1882 Saltjern
Britha Mathilde Aronsdatter Korpi Carl Gustav Dec. 1848 Aron Johansson Korpi Maria Caisa Salomonsdatter 06.03.1864 Skallelv
Emma Korpi Skallelv 12.09.1872 Aron Johansson Korpi Maria Caisa Salomonsdatter 20.02.1887 Skallelv
Eva Christine Korpi Vadsø 10.08.1859 Aron Johansson Korpi Maria Caisa Salomonsdatter 08.03.1874 Skallelv
Josefine   Korpi Skallelv 14.05.1864 Aron Johansson Korpi Maria Caisa Salomonsdatter 29.02.1880 Skallelv
Peter Anton Korpi Skallelv 19.11.1966 Aron Johansson Korpi Maria Caisa Salomonsdatter Rautio 19.02.1882 Skallelv
Salomon   Korpi Skallelv 12.09.1872 Aron Johansson Korpi Maria Caisa Salomonsdatter 20.02.1887 Skallelv
Britha Lisa Korva Kuosamo, fi 10.03.1873 Henrik Korva Anna Korva 20.02.1887 Jakobselv
Andreas Vilhelm Koskamo Kittila 1864 Johan Abraham Koskamo Magdalena Koskamo 08.12.1878 Jakobselv
Gustav Henrik Koskamo Mortensnes 28.09.1871 Johan Abr. Koskamo Magdalena Henriksdatter 20.02.1887 Jakobselv
Brita  Susanna Kostamo Jakobselv 05.04.1886 Johan Abraham Koskamo Magdalena Koskamo 06.11.1881 Jakobselv
Emma Kathrine Kostamo Saltjern 13.10.1875 Johan Henrik Kostamo Britha Kaisa Helistä 16.11.1890 Golnes
Erik   Kostamo Saltjern 17.10.1878 Thomas Kostamo Sofia Karoline 16.10.1892 Saltjern
Henrik Kostamo Saltjern 27.10.1873 Henrik Kostamo Sofie Karoline Torvinen 13.10.1889 Saltjern
Johan Kristian Kostamo Saltjern 11.10.1870 Johan Henrik Kostamo Britha Kaisa Helistä 20.02.1887 Golnes
Johan Peter Kostamo Saltjern 28.03.1866 Thomas Thomassen Kostamo Sofie Karoline Torvinen 19.02.1882 Jakobselv
Kaisa Marie Kostamo Saltjern 01.05.1871 Thomas Thomassen Kostamo Sofie Karoline Torvinen 20.02.1887 Saltjern
Karl Gustav Kostamo Saltjern 18.08.1868 Thomas Thomassen Kostamo Sofie Karoline Torvinen 19.11.1883 Saltjern
Kristian Kostamo Saltjern 05.04.1876 Thomas Thomassen Kostamo Sofie Karoline Torvinen 16.11.1890 Saltjern
Marie Eugenie Kostamo Golnes 03.02.1875 Johan Henrik Kostamo Britha Kaisa Helistä 16.10.1892 Golnes
Mathias Jeremias Kostamo Golnes 21.11.1885 Henrik Kostamo Sofie Karoline Torvinen 21.11.1900 Golnes
Oskar Kostamo Saltjern 29.05.1880 Thomas Kostamo Sofie Karoline 14.10.1894 Saltjern
Thomas Kostamo Saltjern 24.051.873 Johan Henrik Kostamo Britha Kaisa Helistä 13.10.1889 Saltjern
Britha Kaisa Krymmi Sydvaranger 24.01.1870 Johan Mathias Krymmi Grethe Valborg Mathisdtr Vählato 20.02.1887 Saltjern
Maria Kristine Krymmi Sydvaranger 30.10.1861 Johan Mathias Krymmi Grethe Valborg Vählato 19.02.1882 Saltjern
Oscar Kuivas Kemi, fi 1853 Mathias Kuivas Susanna Jonas 13.03.1870 Kiby
Johan Kukko Nyhavn 17.05.1867 Johan Kukko Maria Kummu 19.02.1882 Skallelv
Josephine Kukko Vadsø 04.08.1858 Johan Kukko Maria Kummu 07.12.1873 Nyhavn
Maria Kukko Carl Gustav, sw 17.10.1853 Johan Kukko Maria Kummu 03.11.1867 Nyhavn
Sofie Karoline Kukko Nyhavn 12.12.1869 Johan Kukko Maria Kummu 24.02.1884 Nyhavn
Johan Erik Kukkola Jokkijärvi, fi 07.02.1867 Henrik Kukkola Anna Reisänen 19.02.1882 Jakobselv
Lena Erika Kulusjärvi Rovainiemi, fi 02.05.1852 Paulus Andersson Kulusjärvi Anna Lena 04.12.1870 Jakobselv
Abraham Kumpula Kemiträsk, fi 27.07.1849 Johan Abraham Hyykynen or Kumpula Caisa Maria Suutari 03.11.1867 Skallelv
Britha Gretha Kumpula Kemiträsk, fi 09.06.1852 Johan Abraham Hyykynen or Kumpula Caisa Maria Suutari 06.12.1868 Skallelv
Magdalena Serafina Kumpula Kemijärvi, fi 02.12.1861 Johan Abraham Hyykynen or Kumpula Caisa Maria Suutari 05.11.1876 Skallelv
Mathis Kumpula Kemiträsk, fi 02.02.1855 Johan Abraham Hyykynen or Kumpula Caisa Maria Johansdatter 04.12.1870 Skallelv
Peter Kykkonen Kemijärvi, fi 25.11.1864 Johan Abraham Hyykynen or Kumpula Caisa Maria Johansdatter 29.02.1880 Skallelv
Sara Kaisa Johansdatter Kykkonen Kemi, fi 28.11.1854 Johan Abraham Kykkonen Kaisa Maria Johansdatter Nov. 1874  
Esajas Kälkäjä Kemijärvi, fi 14.02.1846 Sigfrid Maninga or Kälkäjä Margretha 08.12.1872 Kiberg, Vardø parish
Kathrin Henriksdtr Kärnä Kariel 24.06.1874 Henrik Kärnä Elsa Britha Kauppila 04.11.1888 Finnes
Marie Elisabeth Kärnä Kariel 24.03.1872 Henrik Kärnä Elsa Britha Nilsdatter 20.02.1887 Finnes
Gustav Laitinen Simo, fi 1854 Johan Jacob Sigfridsson Laitinen Anna Jacobsdatter Harjolainen 04.12.1870 Jakobselv
Johan Lappo or Aho Ijo, fi 1855 Erik Lappa or Aho Gretha Stina 08.12.1872 Krampenes
Karl Gustav Lasimi Kuosamo, fi 24.04.1862 Karl Lasimi Ulrikka Andersdatter 08.12.1878 Jakobselv
Cecilia Lauri Vadsø 13.02.1864 Abraham Johansson Lauri Johann Johansdatter Karri 19.02.1882 Kiby
Gretha Lisa Lehtola Saltjern 27.06.1865 Jakob Lehtola Susanna Petersdatter 29.02.1880 Saltjern
Jacob Lehtola Kuosomo, fi 19 + Jacob Lehtola Susanna Ryhtilahti 05.12.1869 Saltjern
Johan Erik Lehtola Kemiträsk, fi 1855 Jacob Lehtola Susanna Ryhtilahti 10.03.1872 Saltjern
Josefine Lehtola Saltjern 09.04.1868 Jacob Lehtola Susanna Ryhtilahti 24.02.1884 Saltjern
Lisa Johanna Lehtola Skallelv 06.01.1877 Jakob Lehtola Britha Vesmajärvi 11.10.1891 Krampenes
Marie Eugenie Lehtola Skallelv 29.08.1885 Johan Erik Lehtola Marie Matilde Harjo 22.10.1899 Skallelv
Nanna Josefine Lehtola Skallelv 07.10.1883 Johan Erik Lehtola Marie Matilde Harjo 21.11.1897 Skallelv
Britha Dorthea Leinonen Kuosamo, fi 1853 Elias Leinonen Britha Caisa Johansdatter 04.12.1870 Høvik
Johan Gustav Leinonen Kuosamo, fi 1856 Elias Leinonen Britha Caisa Johansdatter 10.03.1872 Saltjern
Marie Gustava Leinonen Saltjern 10.01.1867 Karl Leinonen Maria Gustava Mikkelsdatter 19.02.1882 Saltjern
Emma Sofie Lilleng Jakobselv 11.07.185 Thomas Hansen Lilleng Sofie Elisabeth Tiberg 16.11.1890 Jakobselv
Gustav Anton Lilleng Jakobselv 20.09.1883 Thomas Hansen Lilleng Sofie Elisabeth Tiberg 21.11.1897 Jakobselv
Hans Johan Lilleng Saltjern 11.01.1871 Thomas Hansen Lilleng Sofie Elisabeth Tiberg 20.02.1887 Jakobselv
Isak Konstatine Lilleng Jakobselv 01.04.1879 Th. Lilleng Sofie Elisabeth 18.03.1894 Jakobselv
Peter Henrik Lobakka Lille Ekkerøy 09.01.1874 Johan Lobakka Marie Mathilde Lindberg 04.11.1888 Lille Ekkerøy
Emma Kristine Lomakka Jakobselv 12.04.1871 Isak Lomakka Josefine Portikangas 28.12.1885 Jakobselv
Johanna Elisabeth Lomakka Jakobselv 28.06.1873 Isak Lomakka Amanda Josefien Portikangas 30.10.1887 Jakobselv
Karl Alfred Lomakka Finnes 22.07.1875 Isak Lomakka Amanda Josefien Portikangas 16.11.1890 Finnes
Karl Johan Lomakka Lille Ekkerøy 31.03.1872 Johan Lopakka Marie Mathilde Lindberg 20.02.1887 Lille Ekkerøy
Marie Mathilde Lomakka Jakobselv 11.04.1869 Isak Lomakka Josefine Portikangas 24.02.1884 Jakobselv
Edvard Lubde or Luomanen Tavosland, fi 30.03.1859   Maria Luode 19.02.1882 Saltjern
Margrete Johanne Luiro Nedre Tornio, fi 28.08.1856 Mikkel Luiro Anna Christina Henriksdtr 10.03.1872 Saltjern
Paul Luiro Sodankyla, Fi 30.08.1856 Paul Luiru Anna Magdalena Mathisdatter 10.03.1872 Saltjern
Elsa Maria Luiru Sodankyla, Fi 23.02.1851 Paul Luiru Anna Magdalena Mathisdatter 06.12.1868 Naveren
Carolina Luokkanen Kuusamo, fi 14 Henrik Luokkanen Valborg Karvonen 03.11.1867 Kiby
Anna Sofia Luuru Neder Tornio, fi 14.12.1862 Mikkel Johansson Luuru Anna Kristina Henriksdtr 14.04.1878 Saltjern
Mathias Luusu Rovainiemi, fi 1851 Abraham Luusu Elsa Gretha Hommo? 04.12.1870 Hieruana, Russia
Eva Stina Luusua Sodankyla, Fi Autumn 1858 Abraham Luusua Margretha Henriksdatter 05.11.1876 Bugøynes, South-Varanger parish
Emma Eugenie Løfgren Saltjern 06.08.1868 Johan Erik Løfgren Sofie Olsdatter Lungstrøm 05.11.1882 Saltjern
Emma Evelina Løfgren Haparanda 12.04.1855 Nils Henrik Løfgren Magdalena Østrøm 12.03.1871 Saltjern
Johanne Sofie Løfgren Saltjern 28.03.1864 Johan Erik Løfgren Sofie Olsdatter Lyngstrøm 08.12.1878 Saltjern
Kristian Oluf Løfgren Saltjern 13.05.1866 Johan Erik Løfgren Eva Sofia Olufsdatter 19.02.1882 Saltjern
Marie Mathilde Løfgren Saltjern 09.09.1871 Johan Erik Løfgren Sofie Olsdatter Lyngstrøm 20.02.1887 Saltjern
Hanna Erikka Malmstrøm Karunki 02.02.05 Johan Malmstrøm Eva Knuti 28.11.1875 Jakobselv
Hilda Malmstrøm Carl Gustav, sw 05.08.1862 Johan Malmstrøm Eva Knuti 05.11.1876 Jakobselv
Karl Ludvig Mathisen Saltjern 08.12.1872 Johan Henrik Mathisen Else Susanne Waara 20.02.1887 Saltjern
Magdalena Mattila Skjervøy 16.05.1867 Johan Isaksson Mattila Magdalena Olufsdatter Saari 06.11.1881 Krampenes
Mina Lovise Mattila Muonioniska, fi 26.02.1855 Johan Nilsson Niska or Mattila Magdalena Olsdatter 04.12.1870 Krampenes
Marie Mathilde Maula Kemi, fi 09.12.1857 Henrik Ranta or Maula Gretha Lisa Mattsdatter 08.03.1874 Ekkerøy
Gustav Robert Meldous Saltjern 23.04.1871 Olof Meldous Eva kaisa Martimi 28.12.1885 Saltjern
Johan Carl Meldous Rovainiemi, fi 1855 Olof Meldous Eva Cecilie 04.12.1870 Saltjern
Martha Kristina Meldous Rovainiemi, fi 27.03.1863 Oluf Meldous Eva Henriksdatter 08.12.1878 Saltjern
Olof Benjamin Meldous Rovainiemi, fi 1857 Olof Meldous Eva Caisa Marttin 16.03.1873 Saltjern
Hilda Sofie Miettinen Jakobselv 09.04.1885 Johan Jakob Miettinen (Ahola) Brita Stina Dørmenen 22.10.1899 Jakobselv
Johan Oluf Miettinen Jakobselv 24.08.1884 Johan Jakob Miettinen (Ahola) Brita Stina Dørmenen 16.10.1898 Jakobselv
Vandla Mollö Paddeby 28.02.1877 Petter Mollö Margrethe Mathilde Bergstrøm 16.11.1890 Paddeby
Ole Mortensen Enare, fi 06.01.1849 Ole Mortensen Maria Andersdatter 24.12.1865
Frantz Oskar Myläri Saltjern 05.05.1872 Abraham Myläri Magdalena Andersdatter 20.02.1887 Golnes
Grethe Mathilde Mäkitalo Saltjern 01.04.1870 August Mäkitalo Britha Gretha Krigsholm 02.11.1884 Høvik
Marie Mathilde Nilsdatter Mänälainen Kiby 02.06.1867 Nils Mänälainen Marie Efrofine Siiphasladara 19.11.1883 Kiby
Britha Grethe Määtä Vadsø 24.04.1870 Isak Määtä Anna Valborg Määlä 20.02.1887 Kiby
Sofie Määtä Saltjern 06.09.1879 Isak Henriksen Määtä Anna Valborg Simonsdatter 18.03.1894 Saltjern
Caisa Gretha Möller Rovainiemi, fi 1857 Abraham Möller Magdalena 08.12.1872 Saltjern
Johan Abraham Möller Rovainiemi, fi 1855 Abraham Möller Magdalena 08.12.1872 Saltjern
Laura Hansine Möllö Skallelv 01.10.1885 Matis Persen Möllö Eva Matilde Vikstrøm 22.10.1899 Jakobselv
Marie Möllö Kemi, fi 03.04.1861 Peter Mölö Maria Lisa Krigsholm 28.11.1875 Paddeby
Peter Möllö Kemi, fi 1854 Peter Möllö Maria Lisa Krigsholm 04.12.1870 Perlarsenvik, Nesseby parish
Mathis Mölö Tervola, fi 1857 Peter Mölö Maria Lisa Krigsholm 07.12.1873 Jakobselv
Sofe Karoline Nakolä Vadsø 21.08.1863 Johan Nakulä Elen Karoline Persdatter 14.04.1878 Kariel
Britha Mathilde Niemi Saltjern 03.11.1865 Mathis Henriksson Niemi Kaisa Lena Niemi 19.02.1882 Høvik
Grethe Johanna Niemi Høvik 03.12.1872 Mathis Niemi Kaisa Lena Mommo 30.10.1887 Høvik
Henrik Adolfsson Niemi Turtola, fi 29.09.1859 Adolf Fredrik Niemi Maria Sauko Nov. 1874
Johan Adolf Niemi Høvik 19.05.1882 Matis Niemi Kaisa Lena Holki 18.10.1896 Høvik
Kaisa Gustava Niemi Høvik 07.09.1868 Mathis Niemi Kaisa Lena Holkki 24.02.1884 Høvik
Marie Josefine Niemi Høvik 01.11.1870 Mathis Niemi Kaisa Lena Holkki 20.02.1887 Høvik
Mikkel Aldrik Henriksson Niemi Rovainiemi, fi -16 Henrik Johansson Niemi Magdalena Mathisdatter 12.11.1865 Saltjern
Oskar Niemi Saltjern 13.05.1877 Mathis Niemi Kaisa Henriksdatter 13.03.1892 Høvik
Oskar Niemi Høvik 13.05.1877 Mathis Niemi Kaisa Lena Henriksdatter 16.10.1892 Høvik
Gretha Mathilda Eriksdtr Niemilä Tervola, fi -18 Erik Niemilä Britha 12.11.1865
Johan Adolf Niemilä Tervola, fi 16 Erik Niemilä Britha 03.11.1866 Ekkerøy
Bernhard Nikolai Nikodemussen Komagvær 23.11.1876 Nikodemus Kaisa Sofe Isaksdatter 11.10.1891 Ekkerøy
Alfa Jørgine Nikoma Jakobselv 07.06.1886 Ivar Nikoma Hilda Brita Rimalla 21.11.1900 Jakobselv
Helmina Nikuma Kolari, fi 31.10.1864 Nils Nilsson Nikuma Anna Johansdatter 08.12.1878 Jakobselv
Hilma Nikuma Turtola, fi 30.08.1867 Nils Nilsson Nikuma Anna Grethasdatter 06.11.1881 Jakobselv
Alma Bergitte Nilsen Jakobselv 03.06.1885 Nils Nikolai Nilsen Sofie Johanna Ojanperæ 22.10.1899 Jakobselv
Anna Karoline Nilsen Jakobselv 11.10.1877 Nils Peder Pedersen Elise Karoline Salmi 13.03.1892 Jakobselv
Emma Emilie Niska Vadsø 28.05.1870 Isak Niska Gretha Korpi 06.11.1884 Nyhavn
Johan Idar Niska Vadsø 22.09.1872 Isak Niska Gretha Johanna Korpi 20.02.1887 Nyhavn
Hilda Niskavaara Vadsø 13.04.1878 Mathis Niskavaara Eva Kaisa Hornila 15.10.1893 Krampenes
Ida Emilie Niskavaara Krampenes 05.08.1886 Mathis Niskavaara Eva Kaisa Hornila 21.10.1900 Krampenes
Kaisa Evida Niskavaara Nyhavn 23.09.1881 Mathis Niskavaara Eva Kaisa Eriksdatter 20.10.1895 Krampenes
Kristian Niskavaara Vadsø 14.09.1870 Mathis Niskavaara Eva Kaisa 20.02.1887
Mathias Adolf Niskavaara Tervola, fi 27.03.1864 Mathis Niskavaara Eva Kaisa Eriksdatter 19.02.1882 Skallelv
Vilhelmine Niskavaara Vadsø 24.09.1875 Mathis Niskavaara Eva Kaisa Hörnila? 13.10.1889 Skallelv
Hilma Erikka Niva Turtola, fi 24.04.1860 Johan Niva Anna Helena Gjertstrøm Nov. 1874
Kristian Aleksander Johansen Niva Sydvaranger 21.10.1876 Johan Mikkel Niva Marie Kaisa Juoperi 11.10.1891 Ekkerøy
Britha Maria Oja Kemi, fi 18.06.1861 Johan Peter Oja Sara Kaisa Johansdtr. Remahl? 05.11.1876 Jakobselv
Anna Stina Simonsdatter Ollila Sodankyla, Fi -17 Simon Ollila Britha 13.11.1864 Vadsø
August Edvard Ollila Kemijärvi, fi 15.03.1870 Abraham Ollia Anna Gretha Karoline Joutsjärvi 20.02.1887 Jakobselv
Helga Hansine Ollila Golnes 14.01.1882 Oluf Johansen Ollila Gustava Matilde Oinas 18.10.1896 Golnes
Helga Juditte Ollila Golnes 02.12.1884 Johan Abraham Ollila Marie Katarien Bergstrøm 22.10.1899 Golnes
Johan Henrik Ollila Saltjern 03.06.1871 Johan Abraham Ollila Marie Katarien Bergstrøm 20.02.1887 Golnes
Karl Ludvig Ollila Saltjern 07.08.1873 Johan Abraham Ollila Marie Katarien Bergstrøm 13.10.1889 Saltjern
Kathrine Elisabeth Ollila Saltjern 03.12.1875 Johan Abraham Ollila Marie Katarien Bergstrøm 13.11.1890 Saltjern
Mathias Abiel Ollila Golnes 14.12.1877 Johan Abraham Ollila Marie Kaisa Bergstrøm 13.03.1892 Golnes
Oluf Ollila Kemijärvi, fi 21 Johan Ollila Kaisa Hansdatter 08.12.1878 Golnes
Grethe Mathilde Olufsdatter Kemi, fi 01.04.1856 Oluf Mathisen Lisa Grethe Nilsdatter Nov. 1874
Henrik Onkamo Salla, fi 1856 Ole Petersen Onkamo Sara Caisa 08.03.1874 Andersby
Otto Pajari Sodankyla, Fi 28.05.1870 Johan Pajari Johanna Valborg Pyhäjärvi 28.12.1885 Saltjern
Hans Oskar Palo Kariel 29.05.1875 Jakob Palo Mathilde Hansdtr. Jussila 13.10.1889 Kariel
Jakob Abiel Palo Kariel 09.10.1876 Jakob Palo Mathilde Hansdtr. Jussila 16.11.1890 Kariel
Erikka Palojärvi Sydvaranger 06.11.1868 Mathis Johansson Palojärvi Eva Britha Sakariasdatter 19.11.1883 Lille Ekkerøy
Johan Mathias Palojärvi Vadsø 21.11.1865 Henrik Mathis Palojärvi Elsa Britha Sakariasdtr. Pohjola 05.11.1882 Lille Ekkerøy
Hanna Oline Abrahamsdtr Pedersen Kiby 22.09.1873 Abraham Pedersen Anna Birgitha Hansdatter 04.11.1888 Kiby
Johan Peder Pedersen Jakobselv 01.09.1879 Nils Peter Pedersen Elise Kristine Salmi 18.03.1894 Jakobselv
Peder Alfred Pedersen Vadsø 31.05.1876 Karl Pedersen Karoline Lokkama 11.10.1891 Kiby
Kaisa Marie Pekari Saltjern 16.03.1878 Johan Pekari Kristina Vilhelmina Koiviranta 16.10.1892 Saltjern
Frants Oskar Peldo Saltjern 30.12.1874 Karl Peldo Grethe Johanna Isaksdtr. Haapasaari 13.10.1889 Saltjern
Johan Peter Pelto Saltjern 27.12.1867 Karl Pelto Grethe Johanna Isaksdtr. Haapasaari 19.02.1882 Saltjern
Karl Gustav Pelto Saltjern 26.03.1872 Karl Pelto Grethe Johanna Isaksdtr. Haapasaari 20.02.1887 Saltjern
Sofie Mathilde Pelto Saltjern 17.12.1869 Karl Pelto Grethe Johanna Isaksdtr. Haapasaari 24.02.1884 Saltjern
Emma Eugenie Peltoniemi Golnes 08.01.1876 Mathis Peltoniemi Maria Gustava Hellista 16.11.1890 Golnes
Marie Peltoniemi Kemijärvi, fi 12.11.1864 Mathis Peltoniemi Marie Gustava Johansdatter 08.12.1878
Mathias Peltoniemi Kemiträsk, fi 1856 Mathias Peltoniemi Maria Gustava 08.12.1872 Saltjern
Oskar Fredrik Nilsen Persen Jakobselv 09.04.1874 Nils Peter Persen Else Kristine Salmi 13.10.1889 Jakobselv
Peder Sigvart Persen Kiby 14.02.1879 Abraham Persen Anna Hansdatter 18.03.1894 Kiby
Petra Jensina Persen Jakobselv 03.06.1872 Nils Peter Persen Else Kristine Salmi 20.02.1887 Jakobselv
Abraham Johansson Persomajarvi Hietaniemi 12.06.1849 Johan Peter Johans. Persomajarvi Anna Greta Jacobsdtr 12.06.1865
Henrik Johansson Persomajarvi Hietaniemi 03.07.1845 Johan Peter Johans. Persomajarvi Anna Greta Jacobsdtr 13.11.1864
Isak Wilhelm Persomajarvi Hietaniemi 18 3/4 Johan Peter Johans. Persomajarvi Anna Greta Jacobsdtr 1861
Anna Kristina Persuma Krampenes 25.10.1878 Isak Vilhelm Persuma Ellen Maria Baardsen 15.10.1893 Krampenes
Bernhardine Wilhelmine Persuma Krampenes 12.09.1867 Isak Wilhelm Persuma Marie Moxnes 19.11.1883 Krampenes
Johan Bernhard Persuma Krampenes 19.01.1868 Johan Petter Johansson Persuma Kristine Lovise Abrahamsdtr. 19.11.1883 Kiby
Laurits Persuma Krampenes 03.10.1870 Isak Wilhelm Persuma Marie Moxnes 02.11.1884 Krampenes
Johan Perukka Rovainiemi, fi 16    Johan Perukka Grethe Wara 05.12.1869 Saltjern
Johan Abraham Petajaniemi Karungi 08.10.1850 Matts Mattsson Petajaniemi Marie Caisa Johansdatter 17.03.1867
Mathias Adolf Petajaniemi Vadsø 22.08.1859 Mathias Petajaniemi Maria Kaisa Tapanen 28.11.1875 Skallelv
Nils Fredrik Petajaniemi Karunki, fi 31.01.1856 Mathis Petajaniemi Maria Johansdatter 10.03.1872 Skallelv
Johan Erik Pietilä Kemi, fi 1855    Johan Pietilä Fredrikka Pietilä 12.03.1871 Krampenes
Johan Alfred Pietoniemi Skallelv 09.06.1870 Johan Pietoniemi Britha Mathilde Hirsti 20.02.1877 Skallelv
Mathias Pirtiranta Rovainiemi, fi 1853    Carl Pirtiranta Eva 08.12.1872 Saltjern
Emma Kristine Pitkänen Jakobselv 25.04.1888 Adolf Pitkäinen Ulrikka Pitkäinen 11.10.1891 Jakobselv
Sofie Karoline Pitkänen Vadsø 20.04.1873 Gustav Adolf Pitkänen Ulrikka Andreasdatter 20.10.1887 Jakobselv
Johan Petter Portimojärvi Hietaniemi 16 1/4 Johan Petter Johansson Portimojärvi Anna Gustava Jacobsdatter 1859
Erik Anton Pyttinen Tervola, fi 05.08.1855 Joseph Pettersen Britha Caisa 16.03.1873 Ekkerøy
Johan Adolf Pyttinen Tervola, fi 01.01.1852 Joseph Pettersen Britha Caisa 14.03.1869 Ekkerøy
Oskar   Raisanen Jakobselv 08.09.1875 Jakob Raisanen Kaisa Magdalena Larsuu? 13.10.1889 Jakobselv
Theodor Raisanen Finnes 08.05.1878 Jakob Raisanen Kaisa Magdalene Fredriksdatter 16.10.1892 Finnes
Johan Hjalmar Randio Skallelv 04.08.1883 Johan Peter Randio Josefine Johansdtr. Gukko 21.11.1897 Skallelv
Aksel Arvid Raudio Skallelv 30.05.1885 Johan Peter Raudio Brita Lisa Harjo 22.10.1899 Skallelv
Emma Rautio Skallelv 25.02.1877 Elias Abrahamsson Rautio Marie Elise Niemilä 11.10.1891 Skallelv
Hilma Katharina Rautio Skallelv 17.06.1873 Elias Rautio Lisa Niemilä 30.10.1887 Skallelv
Hilma Sofie Rautio Tana 04.06.1876 unknown Eva Grethe Rautio 16.11.1890 Skallelv
Johan Petter Rautio Kemijärvi, fi 20.03.1864 Elias Abrahamsson Rautio Maria Lisa Tapio 29.02.1880 Skallelv
Johan Abr Salomonsen Rautio Carl Gustav 04.02.1850 Salomon Salomonsson Rautio Eva Abrahamsdtr Erki 12.03.1865 Skallelv
Josefine   Rautio Skallelv 29.04.1869 Elias Rautio Maria Lisa Niemilä 24.02.1884 Skallelv
Kaisa Marie Rautio Kemijärvi, fi 10.11.1860 Elias Rautio Maria Lisa Niemilä 05.11.1876 Skallelv
Margrete Caroline Rautio Carl Gustav 24.06.1854 Salomon Karakka or Rautio Eva Abrahamsdtr Erki 14.03.1869 Skallelv
Aqvelina Rautojärvi Vadsø 15.04.1858 Per Rautojärvi or Kerttu Maria Johanna Kauppi 08.03.1874 Ekkerøy
Emma Kristine Reisanen Jakobselv 09.03.1880 Johan Jakob Reisanen Lisa Magdalena Fredriksdatter 20.10.1895 Jakobselv
Karl Johan Reisanen Jakobselv 23.09.1872 Johan Jakob Reisanen Kaisa Magdalena Clausen 20.02.1887 Jakobselv
Rikard   Reisanen Finnes 20.11.884 Jakob Reisanen Magdalene Lassinen 22.10.1899 Finnes
Ulrika   Riekki Kuusamo, fi 1846 Johan Peter Riekki Anna Lovisa 03.11.1867 Bormanfjord, Russia
Grethe Johanna Rimala Skallelv 18.09.1875 Johan Henrik Rimala Marie Sofie Kavola 19.04.1891 Skallelv
Johan Alrik Rimala Skallelv 09.07.1873 Johan Henrik Rimala Marie Sofie Kavola 04.11.1888 Skallelv
Marie Karoline Rimala Vadsø 02.03.1871 Johan Henrik Rimala Sofie Marie Abrahamsdatter 20.02.1887 Skallelv
Vilhelm   Rimala Skallelv 03.02.1878 Johan Henrik Rimala Marie Sofie 18.03.1894 Skallelv
Ida Elisabeth Rova Vadsø 10.05.1885 Per Rova Fredrikke Valborg From 22.10.1899 Golnes
Lars Levi Rova Vadsø 11.12.1883 Peter Rova Fredrikke Valborg From 16.10.1898 Jakobselv
Aksel Leodegard Rushfeldt Krampenes 02.10.1885 Johan Edvard Rushfeldt Brita Andersdatter Væhænen 22.10.1899 Krampenes
Martin Nikolai Rushfeldt Krampenes 16.02.1884 Johan Edvard Rushfeldt Brita Andersdatter Væhænen 21.10.1898 Krampenes
Olof Henrik Salmela Kemijärvi, fi 1850 Olof Salmela Gustava 04.12.1870 Kiby
Anna Catharina Salmi Sodankyla, Fi 17 Carl Adam Salmi Anna Gretha 03.11.1866 Jakobselv
Carl Gustav Salmi Sodankyla, Fi 1854 Carl Adam Salmi Anna Gretha 13.03.1870 Jakobselv
Elen Kristine Henriksdtr Salmi Vadsø 23.03.1861 Henrik Abrahamssen Salmi Gertrud Kristine Hansdatter 28.11.1875 Krampenes
Alfa Kristine Emilie Salmijärvi Vadsø 10.03.1870 Johan August Salmijärvi Albertine Berg 20.02.1887 Skallelv
Emma Evida Salmijärvi Vadsø 06.08.1875 Johan August Salmijärvi Albertine Berg 13.10.1889 Krampenes
Johan Henrik Salmijärvi Kolajärvi, fi 30.09.1858 Mathis Salmijärvi Lovise Kalonki 20.04.1879 Golnes
Hilma   Salmila Vadsø 20.05.1882 Karl Salmila Amanda Ongamo 21.11.1897 Ekkerøy
Alexander Britha Caisasson Seidajärvi Sodankyla, Fi 16 1/2   Britha Caisa Seidajärvi 04.10.1863  
Karl Johan Severi Kariel 18.07.1885 Henrik Severi Anna Birta Gandola 22.10.1899 Kariel
Johan Bernhard Siurvan Jakobselv 24.09.1870 Johan Abraham Siurvan Susann Albertine Jakola 20.02.1887 Jakobselv
Grethe Johanne Snabbi Kurungi, sw 16 - Anders Snabbi Britha Salmonsdtr 11.03.1866
Britha Elisabeth Sotkajärvi Kuolajärvi, fi 28.06.1853 Johan Erik Sotkajärvi Maria Lisa Strask 06.12.1868 Krampenes
Gretha Caisa Sotkajärvi Kuolajärvi, fi 27.09.1850 Erik Hansson Sotkajärvi Maria Lisa Strask 04.11.1866
Hans   Sotkajärvi Krampenes 20.06.1867 Johan Erik Sotkajärvi Maria Lisa Strask 19.11.1883 Krampenes
Karl   Stock Krampenes 23.04.1871 Karl Johan Hammkoski or Stock Mina Klausdatter 28.12.1885 Krampenes
Georg   Stok Krampenes 17.04.1880 Karl Johan Stok Klemine Klausdatter 18.03.1894 Krampenes
Lovise   Stok Krampenes 18.10.1875 Karl Stok Mina Klausdatter 16.11.1890 Krampenes
Marie Karoline Stok Krampenes 07.12.1877 Karl Johan Stok Klemine Klausdatter 16.10.1892 Krampenes
Anna Karlsdatter Stokk Krampenes 08.03.1873 Karl Stokk Mina Klausdatter 04.11.1188 Krampenes
Johan   Stor Enontekio, fi 02.10.1851 Johan Stor Maria Johanna 08.12.1872 Karlebotn, Nesseby parish
Maria   Stor Enontekio, fi 29.01.1853 Johan Stor Maria Johanna 08.12.172 Karlebotn, Nesseby parish
Peter   Stor Enontekio, fi 18.07.1849 Johan Stor Maria Johanna 08.12.1872 Bonakas, Tana parish
Mathias   Sudemus Sodankyla, Fi 13.09.1874 Gabriel Sudemus Anna Gretha Sounavaara 13.10.1889 Ekkerøy
Henrik Kristian Suopanki Sydvaranger 27.06.1871 Herman Suopanki Amalie Sofie Kjeldseth 20.02.1887 Naveren
Johannes Berge Jose.. Suopanki Sydvaranger 04.06.1873 Herman Suopanki Amalie Sofie Kjeldseth 04.11.1888 Naveren
Grethe Aurora Søderstrøm Finland 27.12.1872 Johan Tapio Kaisa …. 13.10.1889 Kariel
Mathias   Tallavara Golnes 15.02.1878 Herman Tallavara Anna Stina Ollila 16.10.1892 Golnes
Anna Josefine Tallavaara Saltjern 08.10.1870 Herman Tallavara Anna Stina Ollila 28.12.1885 Saltjern
Efine Emilie Tallavaara Saltjern 17.08.1875 Herman Tallavara Anna Stina Simonsdtr Ollila 16.11.1890 Saltjern
Erik   Tallavaara Sodankyla, Fi 03.01.1851 Paul Tallavaara Susanna 03.11.1866 Saltjern
Ida Johanna Tallavaara Saltjern 20.05.1873 Jakob Tallavara Kaisa Lisa Simonsdatter Ollila 13.10.1889 Saltjern
Karl Johan Tallavaara Saltjern 11.10.1865 Jakob Tallavara Kaisa Lisa Simonsdatter Ollila 19.02.1882 Saltjern
Marie Gustava Tallavaara Saltjern 05.04.1860 Jakob Paulsson Tallavara Kaisa Lisa Simonsdatter 28.11.1875 Saltjern
Mathilde   Tallavaara Saltjern 19.12.1868 Jakob Paulsson Tallavara Kaisa Lisa Ollila 24.02.1884 Saltjern
Sofie Vilhelmine Tallavaara Saltjern 14.05.1877 Jakob Tallavara Kaisa Lisa Ollila 26.03.1893 Saltjern
Johan Erik Tapani Alta 02.10.1872 Isak Eriksen Tapani Katharine Johansdatter 30.10.1887 Larsbugt
Erik Abraham Tavniko Finland 04.12.1863 Johan Henriksson Tavniko Helena Kristin Bränsdtr. 08.12.1878 Kiby
Edla Amanda Tiberg Paddeby 10.12.1874 Nils Johan Tiberg Grethe Mathilde Eriksdtr Niemilä 13.10.1889 Paddeby
Frantz Gustav Tiberg Vadsø 14.09.1872 Nils Johan Tiberg Grethe Mathilde Niemilä 30.03.1887 Paddeby
Marie Elisabeth Tiberg Vadsø 08.09.1868 Nils Johan Tiberg Grethe Mathilde Niemilä 05.11.1882 Paddeby
Olga   Tikanen Kariel 14.09.1878 Henrik Tikanen Agnete Paulsdatter 16.10.1892 Kariel
Johan   Tikkanen Rovainiemi, fi 23.08.1870 Henrik Tikkanen Signethe Poulsdtr. Reipanen 02.11.1884 Kariel
Britha Lisa Torfi Sydvaranger 30.06.1866 Abraham Torfi Kaisa Abrahamsdatter 19.02.1882 Skallelv
Catharina Wilhelmina Törmenen Neder Tornio, fi 26.05.1853 Henrik Tørmenen Elsa Catharina 05.12.1869 Urafjord, Russia
Grethe Sofie Törmenen Kuosamo, fi spring 1860 Gustav Emanuel Törmenen Susanna Albertine Alexandersdtr. 05.11.1876 Jakobselv
Peter Imanuel Törmenen Kuosamo, fi 15.05.1864 Gustav Emanuel Törmenen Susanna Albertine Alexandersdtr. 08.12.1878 Jakobselv
Sigfrid   Törmenen Kuosamo, fi 22.02.1870 Gustav Törmenen Gretha Lisa Törmenen 02.11.1884 Jakobselv
Sophia Fredrikka Törmenen Kusamo, fi 17 + Adolf Fredrik Tørmenen Marie Sophia Riekki 06.12.1869 Urafjord, Russia
Frants Oskar Taavaniko Jakobselv 29.11.1866 Johan Henriksson Taavaniko Helena Kristina Brakstrøm 06.11.1881 Ekkerøy
Elias August Usitalo Vadsø 30.04.1869 Elias Usitalo Maria Lisa Valbori 24.02.1884 Lille Ekkerøy
Andreas Alexander Vesmajärvi Nyhavn 27.07.1881 Anders Vesmajärvi Marie Randa 18.10.1896 Nyhavn
Johan Arnt Vesmajärvi Sydvaranger 03.02.1875 Andreas Vesmajärvi Maria Ranla? 19.04.1891 Falke…
Marie Helene Vesmajärvi Salmijärvi, fi 15.05.1877 Anders Vesmajärvi Maria Ranta 26.03.1893 Skallelv
Peter Oluf Vesmajärvi Sydvaranger 01.01.1874 Andreas Vesmajärvi Maria Ranta 19.04.1891 Falke…
Severine   Vesmajärvi Nyhavn 07.09.1879 Andreas Vesmajärvi Maria Ranta 20.10.1895 Skalnes
Albert   Vikstrøm Kariel 18.11.1884 Isak Vikstrøm Lisa Johanna Søderstrøm 22.10.1899 Kariel
Emilie Kristine Vikstrøm Kariel 03.06.1879 Isak Vikstrøm Lisa Johanna Søderstrøm 18.03.1894 Kariel
Frants Oskar Vikstrøm Kariel 14.04.1881 Isak Johansen Vikstrøm Lisa Johanna Søderstrøm 14.10.1894 Kariel
Rikard   Vikstrøm Kariel 01.12.1882 Isak Vikstrøm Lisa Johanna Søderstrøm 21.11.1897 Kariel
Elsa Marie Paulsdatter Välitalo Bugøynes, S-Varanger 30.06.1862 Paul Mathisen Välitalo Britha Maria Henriksdatter 05.11.1876  
Britha Wesmajärvi Kittila 15 + Johan Wesmajarvi Eline Eva Aarelä 05.12.1869 Nyhavn
Eva Karoline Wesmajärvi Nyhavn 30.07.1864 Johan Andersen Wesmajärvi Eline Eva Mikkelsdatter Aarelä 19.02.1882 Skallelv
Mathias Wesmajärvi Kittila 1855 Johan Wesmajarvi Eline Eva Aarelä 08.12.1872 Nyhavn
Grethe Marie Wickstrøm Kariel 28.02.1873 Isak Wickstrøm Lisa Johanna Søderstrøm 30.10.1887 Kariel
Caisa Frederika Widika Sodankyla, Fi 17 Hans Widika Maria Christina 03.11.1866 Saltjern
Eva Wikstrøm Kåfjord, Alta 19.12.1863 Johan Wikstrøm Eva Britha Johansdatter 14.04.1878 Paddeby
Josephine Wikstrøm Øver Tornio, sw 28.11.1856 Johan Wikstrøm or Kurvander Christina Persdatter 12.03.1871 Paddeby
August Winikka Kukkola 16 1/4 Johan Henrik Abrahamsson Winikka Anna Christina Olofsdatter 1863
Henrik Winikka Kukkola 17 1/2 Johan Henrik Abrahamsson Winikka Anna Christina Olofsdatter 1863
Agnetha Vilhelmine Waara Saltjern 03.12.1872 Hans Mikkelsen Waara Anna Kristine Henriksdatter 11.10.1891 Saltjern
Alexander   Waara Saltjern 16.04.1865 Hans Mikkelsen Waara Susanna Persdatter Stor 31.10.1880 Saltjern
Karoline   Waara Saltjern 02.04.1870 Hans Mikkelsen Waara Susanna Persdatter Stor 28.12.1885 Saltjern
Mikkel Aldrik Waara Saltjern 12.10.1867 Hans Mikkelsen Waara Susanna Persdatter Stor 19.02.1882 Saltjern
Kaisa Valborg Ylitalo Kuosamo, fi spring 1861 Johan Ylitalo Kaisa Määtä 05.11.1876 Saltjern
Susanna Sabina Ylitalo Sodankyla, Fi 17 1/4 Johan Ylitalo Marie Ylitalo 1859
Britha Gretha Ylläsjärvi Kolari, fi 20.06.1852 Mathias Persson Ylläsjärvi Ulrikka Abrahamsdatter 05.12.1869 Meskelv, Nesseby parish
Johan Abraham Ylläsjärvi Kolari, fi 06.02.1851 Mathias Persson Ylläsjärvi Ulrikka Abrahamsdatter 08.12.1872 Meskelv, Nesseby parish
Karl Gustav Ylläsjärvi Kittila 13.10.1869 Isak Ylläsjärvi Britha Maria Ahola 20.02.1887 Jakobselv
Maurits Ylläsjärvi Kolari, fi 11.04.1858 Mathias Persson Ylläsjärvi Ulrikka Abrahamsdatter 05.11.1876 Meskelv, Nesseby parish
Mathias Adolf Åstrøm Rovainiemi, fi 24.02.1873 Mikkel Adolf Åstrøm Kaisa Marie Ollila 30.10.1887 Kiby